RangVornameNameOrtPassen12345Total            
2 Besten Sch.
1SamuelSteinerWasen210097959087197
2StefanGrimmWynigen19996969690195
3HeinrichGuldimannOekingen19897969488195
4RolandBaumannBettenhausen29897959588195
5FlorianMathysRüegsau29996949390195
6WernerKrebsNiederhünigen29996949087195
7PeterTröschAarwangen29897948987195
8StefanRüfenachtLützelflüh19897928888195
9AndreaWinklerThun29897908987195
10MartinBürkiLützelflüh19797969180194
11SabrinaBurkhalterRüegsauschachen19995949384194
12HansruediKobelWalkringen29896918381194
13ThomasGrimmBurgdorf19896909088194
14ErichBaumgartnerRamsei19995877672194
15PatrickGygaxHersiwil29796958887193
16MarkusZürcherTrubschachen49994949389193
17KasparWüthrichEggiwil29895949083193
18RenéWinistörfer-WittwerZollbrück19796939188193
19PaulFlückigerKleindietwil19895938887193
20UeliRentschEmmennmatt19796909088193
21EnzoFilipponeRamsei19796878582193
22RolandSieberKonolfingen29696959492192
23InesFleischerSeftigen29696949288192
24RobertBurkhalterWasen29795949087192
25JakobWinklerBlumistein29795949085192
26ManuelSommerRüderswil19894929290192
27AndreaStaudenmannKernenried19795929086192
28VerenaAeschlimannRüfenacht29696918680192
29ErnstRentschLauperswil19993888279192
30BendichtFankhauserOberthal29894878584192
31ErnstGerberGohl19894838277192
32PatrickFlückigerLützelflüh19794938583191
33Hans-JürgSchärThörigen19695928977191
34PeterAeschbachHerzogenbuchsee29794918980191
35ThomasOberliGrünenmatt19893918685191
36KurtSchafferObergoldbach19695908884191
37SandraDennlerAarwangen29992888282191
38LilianDennlerAarwangen29595929280190
39ChristianSchmutzSchwanden19991867574190
40UrsHorisbergerSchwanden29693929184189
41MelanieStalderSchwanden19594927671189
42RenéDennlerAarwangen29494929087188
43WernerGrossenWasen19890888278188
44ErwinMoserBigenthal29593868277188
45RolfZwickerWorb19493939088187
46DominikFreyLangnau19592928275187
47ErwinBurkhalterRüegsauschachen19592898985187
48AndreaZürcherBigenthal19592898282187
49RenéAntenerHeinrichswil29492928871186
50PeterSteinhauerHinterkappelen19492908675186
51ChristophBaumgartnerLangnau19491919088185
52DanielBrüggerThun29392918580185
53ThereseSiegenthalerHeimisbach19491898679185
54ErnstAffolterLeuzigen19787857966184
55MartinWislerOberburg19291918480183
56RolandJakobGohl19291908375183
57HansSteblerSchwarzenbach19390888686183
58UrsulaBaumgartnerRamsei19191888777182
59FelixZwickerWorb29983747067182
60AlexanderSchiltGrosshöchsetten29190908560181
61MarkusGrimmWynigen19189666664180
62BeatKellerLützelflüh19085796666175
63SalomeMathysBurgdorf19184777573175
64HanspeterHertigRüderswil19084807059174
65SusanneBurkhalterRüegsauschachen18982817974171
66AngelaPlanzerGohl18882818076170
67EmanuelMoserNiederhünigen18682807572168
68WernerDellenbachHasle -Rüegsau18180727046161
69BenjaminMosimannWasen18377777660160
70WilliRyserKaltacher19366544742159
71MargritGrimmWynigen17672706354148
Bei Punktegleichheit rangieren die nachfolgenden besseren Treffer 3 - 5.