Rangliste         
1GerberRolf100991009899100596
2RothenbühlerWerner979696969795577
3BaumannKarin959596979398574
4GroggRoger949995969694574
5SommerAngela959796959594572
6WüthrichHans999592939597571
7Gosteli Martin969595959393567
8MoserRudolf939093979195559