Rangliste         
1GerberRolf97981001009799591
2GroggRoger989998959799586
3WüthrichHans979797989897584
4RothenbühlerWerner979796979795579
5BaumannKarin989796959596577
6StalderHansueli959895959596574
7Gosteli Martin949395959497568
8MoserRudolf939691899390552