Rangliste         
1GerberRolf104.5102.3103.3100.8103.2102.7616.8
2Stalder Hansueli101.9102.5100.7100.5102.7101.2609.5
3WittwerBeat102101.4101.1102.499.5102.6609
4WüthrichHans101.2102.4101.9100.6100.5101.5608.1
5GroggRoger99.1101100.4101.399.1101.4602.3
6SiegenthalerWalter100.197.599.898.7104.2100.4600.7
7BaumannKarin103.399.796100.997.8102.9600.6
8SommerAngela98.1100.399.797100.1100.6595.8
9MoserRudolf100.597.397.4100.993.1100.4589.6
10SommerMichael98.2999997.698.495.6587.8
11RothenbühlerWerner99.299.497.692.6100.398.2587.3