Liegendmatch 2018       
Rangliste
1GerberRolf9999981009797590
2SteinerMirco9597989999100588
3WüthrichHans989997989996587
4SiegenthalerWalter969694989597576
5BaumannKarin949592999499573
6SteinhauerRamona959396969697573
7GroggRoger979595969495572
8SommerMichael949397969893571
9RothenbühlerWerner969599929494570
10SteinhauerPeter939697989491569Gast
11BugmannOswald959494959593566
12SommerAngela949591949294560
13MoserRudolf939393938888548