http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7081.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7078.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7080.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7077.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSC_0510.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7049.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7055.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7046.jpg
Sportschützen Lützelflüh
    Liegendmatch 2018       
Rangliste
1GerberRolf9999981009797590
2SteinerMirco9597989999100588
3WüthrichHans989997989996587
4SiegenthalerWalter969694989597576
5BaumannKarin949592999499573
6SteinhauerRamona959396969697573
7GroggRoger979595969495572
8SommerMichael949397969893571
9RothenbühlerWerner969599929494570
10SteinhauerPeter939697989491569Gast
11BugmannOswald959494959593566
12SommerAngela949591949294560
13MoserRudolf939393938888548

Volksschiessen 2018

Fr..29. Juni 2018 von 18.00 bis Schluss

Mi.   4. Juli 2018 von 18.00 bis Schluss

D o. 5. Juli 2018 von 18.00 bis Schluss

Mo. 9. Juli 2018 von 18.00 bis Schluss