http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7081.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7078.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7080.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/DSCN7077.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSC_0510.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7049.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7055.jpg
    http://www.xn--sportschtzenltzelflh-wecfg.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/DSCN7046.jpg
Sportschützen Lützelflüh
    Liegendmatch 2018       
Rangliste
1GerberRolf9999981009797590
2SteinerMirco9597989999100588
3WüthrichHans989997989996587
4SiegenthalerWalter969694989597576
5BaumannKarin949592999499573
6SteinhauerRamona959396969697573
7GroggRoger979595969495572
8SommerMichael949397969893571
9RothenbühlerWerner969599929494570
10SteinhauerPeter939697989491569Gast
11BugmannOswald959494959593566
12SommerAngela949591949294560
13MoserRudolf939393938888548

ESSV-Cup Final 2018

  • 1.Rang: Steiner Mirco Lützelflüh
  • 2.Rang: Langenegger Pavalino Bowil
  • 3.Rang: Görres Madeleine Lützelflüh