Training Mannschaft 2018 (20 Schuss liegend)    
RNameVorname1. Rd.2. Rd.3. Rd.Total
1GerberRolf198194198590
2WüthrichHans196192196584
3BaumannKarin196196190582
4WittwerAnita191197192580
5RothenbühlerWerner194189194577
6GroggRoger185194197576
7WittwerBeat192195186573
8SiegenthalerWalter190188194572
9SteinhauerRamona187193190570
10StalderHansueli191189189569
11SommerAngela190186190566
12MoserRudolf181187184552
13AeschbacherAndreas1871930380